Выставки

Judges: Erwin Deutscher, Anneli Sutela, Thaweekitikul Mr.Wipas, Ramune Kazlauskaite,Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska Malgorzata

CAC Brid

ULTRAMARIN IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Best Junior Male, JCAC!
BONHAM CARTER HELENA IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY- JCAC, Best Junior, BOB! BIG -1! BIS Junior – 1!! BIS-2!!!!!!!
KEVIN KOSTNER IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Exl -1 , BOS!
Competition "Сhild and dog" - Anya Gorunova & DRIVE IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - 1st place!!

САС Delta Pal
DOLCHE VITA IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY- Best Puppy! 
BONHAM CARTER HELENA IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY- JCAC, Best Junior, BOB!!!
ULTRAMARIN IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY – Exl-3
KEVIN KOSTNER IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Exl -1 

Welsh Corgi Pembroke – GINGER ELF AFINA – Exl -1, BOS. New Champion of Russia !!
Competition "Сhild and dog" - Anya Gorunova & Welsh Corgi Pembroke – Ginger Alf Afina – 3st place!!

MONO
DRIVE IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Best Puppy Male
ULTRAMARIN IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Best Junior, Junior Club Winner, BOB!!! BIS -3!!! New Junior Champion of National Club of Breed !!
BOHAM CARTER HELENA IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY- Junior Club Winner, Best Junior female! New Junior Champion of National Club of Breed !!
KEVIN KOSTNER IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Club Winner, BOS. New Champion of National Club of Breed !! New Grand Champion of Russia !!
DZOSELIN DRIM QVEST IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Club Winner, BOS!

CONGRATS!

AMANDA PIT IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - CHAMPION OF INDIA!!

Congrats to owner Utkarsh Rathore and breeder Olga Kashitsina!

Судьи М. Островская, Л. Соколова, М. Крымская

САС

BONHAM CARTER HELENA IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - JCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BISJ-3!!! BIG-3!!
ULTRAMARIN IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - JCAC, Best Junior male!

"CHILD AND DOG" - Анна Горюнова и Bonhem Carter Helena iz Moskovskoy Metely - I place!

MONO

DRIVE IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Best Puppy, BIS P-1!!
DOLCHE VITA IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Best Puppy female!
ULTRAMARIN IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Best Junior, Junior Club Winner, BIS J-2!! BIS-3!!
BONHAM CARTER HELENA IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Best Junior female, Junior Club Winner! 
KEVIN KOSTNER IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Exl-1, CW, CCC!
DZOSELIN DRIM QVEST IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - BOS, Club Winner!!!

"Child and Dog" Анна Горюнова и Bonhem Carter Helena iz Moskovskoy Metely - 1st place!!

Many thanks to our dog owners! Many thanks to our beloved breeder! 

Judges Mr C.V. Sudarshan, Mr T. Preetham

AMANDA PEET IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - 2хBOB, BIS puppy-1!

Congrats!

судья Л. Чистякова

ТЕЙТ БЬОРН ИЗ МОСКОВСКОЙ МЕТЕЛИ - САС, ЛПП, ЧФ,BIG-1, BIS-4! 

Поздравляем!

Судья Прозоров Д.А.

ХЬЮ ГРАНД ИЗ МОСКОВСКОЙ МЕТЕЛИ - Отлично, СW, JСАС, ЛЮ, ЛПП, Юный Чемпион России!!!

Поздравляем!

судья Ramune Kazlauskaite

ЮРСЛИ СНЕЖНЫЙ БАРС ИЗ МОСКОВСКИЙ МЕТЕЛИ - Лучший Юниор Кобель!САС! Юный Чемпион России!

Поздравляем!

 

DRIVE IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - Best Puppy male

ULTRAMARIN IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY- (jun) - Excellent-2

ЮНДЖИН КИМ ИЗ МОСКОВСКОЙ МЕТЕЛИ -(jun)- Excellent-2

БОЭМ КАРТЕР ХЕЛЕНА ИЗ МОСКОВСКОЙ МЕТЕЛИ - (jun)- Excellent-2

МАРСЕЛЬ ДЕ БЮЖЕ ИЗ МОСКОВСКОЙ МЕТЕЛИ - (int)- Excellent-2, Excellent-1, CAC!!

TEDDY BEAR IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - (ch) - Excellent-1, CAC!!!

Congrats!

Монопородная выставка

ХЬЮ ГРАНД ИЗ МОСКОВСКОЙ МЕТЕЛИ - ЮКЧК! ЛПП!!! BIS-1!!!

Всероссийская выставка собак всех пород

ХЬЮ ГРАНД ИЗ МОСКОВСКОЙ МЕТЕЛИ - ЛЮ, JCAC, ЛПП, BIG V- 1!!! BIS J-1!!!BIS-2!!!

Поздравляем питомник и владельцев! 

 

UNION JACK IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY - exc 2, RCAC!!

Congrats!